Apartments for Rent near Rivertowne Square in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+ -
Price Drop. $333 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,474+The Allara Apartments
10206 Stonehenge Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$2,073 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,349
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,541+3 BEDS$3,008+
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,000
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,811
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,587
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,650
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,892
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,758+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,029 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $3,036
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,681 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,342+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,789+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$2,953+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Legacy at Tamarac
6180 Rock Island Rd, Tamarac, FL 33319 -
-
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,908+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,166+
Gateway Luxury Apartments
990 N Powerline Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,707+3 BEDS$2,580+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,123+
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,493+
Costa Del Lago
2508 10th Ave N, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$4,370+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,736 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,307Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,385
Midora at Woodmont
7790 NW 78th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,630
Cirq 5100
5100 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,711 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,257 - $4,488Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,014
Mar Lago
200 Commodore Dr, Plantation, FL 33325