Apartments for Rent near Hillsboro Garden Center in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,856 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,898 - $4,412
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$2,837+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
|2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,375+
Bridgewater at Lake Osborne
6116 Yellow Sun Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
|1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,557+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,859 - $2,829Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829
The Grove at Turtle Run
3701 Turtle Run Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,744+3 BEDS$3,684+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,338+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,215+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,074+
The View at Water's Edge
6175 Reflections Blvd, Lantana, FL 33462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,300+
New Colony Homes
5314 NW 27th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $3,730
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,595+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,448
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,046+3 BEDS$4,022+4 BEDS$5,439+
Avalia
22182 Bella Lago Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$3,021+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $3,261
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
|1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,245+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,970 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,246
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,387+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068