Apartments for Rent near Buenavista Plaza in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,158 - $2,839Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $2,839
Blu Atlantic
5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,184+
Inverrary 441 Apartments
1196 NW 40th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,903+
Pompano Palms Apartments
401 NW 34th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$3,702+
The Retreat at Sawgrass Village
3001 NW 130th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$4,946+3 BEDS$7,897+Base Rent$2,550 - $7,766Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $7,897
101 Via Mizner
101 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,926+
TGM Harbor Beach
1721 SE 17th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,049+
Rosemont Siena Cove
8080 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607
Pines Garden at City Center
10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,499+
ArtSquare at Hallandale
401 N Federal Hwy, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $593 OffSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,553+
Flow Fort Lauderdale
221 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
|STUDIO$2,200+2 BEDS$3,350+
2560 South Ocean
2560 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Solara At Wellington
2037 Polo Gardens Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Good Value1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,822+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,523+Base Rent$2,363 - $4,523Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,523
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,377+3 BEDS$2,533+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,350+
GROVE RESIDENCES
2011-2051 NW 43rd Ter, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,947
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,139
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,689+3 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,759Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,249
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,131+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,983+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,893+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,035+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Reserve at Coral Springs
3591 NW 88th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$2,980+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,444
Cortland Delray Station
1720 Depot Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|STUDIO$2,181+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,157+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073