Apartments for Rent near Andy's Plaza in Deerfield Beach, FL - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,005+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $6,161
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,291 - $4,187Required Monthly Fees$43 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,230
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $797 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,862+3 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $4,180
The District at Flagler Village
555 NE 8th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$2,745+Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124
One Boynton
1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
|1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,668+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,025+
Avalon 850 Boca
850 Broken Sound Pky, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,831+3 BEDS$3,886+
Avalon Fort Lauderdale
410 SE 16th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Sunny Lake Apartments
2360 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+