Apartments for Rent near Rickell Say's Plaza in Davie, FL - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,389+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,207+Base Rent$1,815 - $5,756Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,350Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$2,718+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,878
Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,503+3 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$1,805 - $5,321Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,103
The Laurels at Jacaranda
9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,195+
Eden House - 3601 Van Buren St Hollywood, FL 33021
3601 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,000+
Crestview Apartments
9181 W Bay Harbor Dr, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,100
Casa Linda Apartments-3300 S Dixie Hwy
3300 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33133 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,500+
3162-3170 SW | Coral Way / Shenandoah (Closest bucket: Coral Gables)
3162-3170 SW 16th St, Miami, FL 33145 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,020
Miramar Lakes
10720 N Preserve Way, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,707 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,600
Arbors Aventura
2375-2385 NE 173rd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,842+
Vu New River
510 SE 5th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,914
The Corridor
760 NE 85th St, Miami, FL 33138 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,380+
Les Monttellier Apartments
850 W 49th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,300+
Las Palmas Senior Living
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$1,866+2 BEDS$2,577+
650 SW 1st St
650 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,539+
Northside Transit Village III
3180 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147 -
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina View
3626 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,856+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,311+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,760Base Rent$4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136