Apartments for Rent near Rickell Say's Plaza in Davie, FL - Page 12
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
-
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,440+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,735 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $3,686
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,257
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,987+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,225+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,910 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,225 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
-
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,407+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,759+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,800+
The Residences at Monterra Commons 55+
3991 NW 82nd Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,816+2 BEDS$3,890+3 BEDS$5,346+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $796 Off
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,946+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
STUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,497+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$2,370 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,255
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $360 OffSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$3,020+3 BEDS$5,060+
Avalon Merrick Park
3811 Shipping Ave, Miami, FL 33146 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,055+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at University Park
10495 SW 14th Ter, Miami, FL 33174 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,439+3 BEDS$4,416+
Reflections Rentals
1000 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,083
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,288
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,224+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,569
Courtyards at Miami Lakes
6341-6431 Cow Pen Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,229+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,854
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,574+3 BEDS$4,385+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314