Apartments for Rent near 8300 Plaza in Davie, FL - Page 11
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,100+
Midway Point Apartments
8340 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Birchwoods
8940 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,225+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,515+Base Rent$4,910 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,225 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$2,946+
Arvella
2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
STUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,497+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,803 - $4,188Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,896
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+3 BEDS$3,255+Base Rent$2,370 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,255
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,735 - $3,600Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,821 - $3,686
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,257
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,987+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
-
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,407+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$3,687+2 BEDS$4,545+3 BEDS$7,995+Base Rent$2,405 - $8,395Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $8,442
Sofia Coral Gables
2000 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,994+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,139Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $4,246
SOMA at Brickell
145 SW 13th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,346 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,387 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,759+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,126+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,651+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,536
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,599+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,744Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,797
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,379
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,595 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,620
Overture Doral 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4720 NW 85th Ave, Doral, FL 33166