Apartments for Rent near Dania Beach Antique Mall in Dania, FL - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,683+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $783 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$5,309+Base Rent$2,430 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,543+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,779+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $8,788
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,320 - $7,524Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,582
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,838 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,350+
Metropolitan Coral Springs
9000 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,350+
Reflections of Boca Del Mar
5500 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,543+
VIVA Luxury Apartments
3700 Pacific Point Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$9,295+
Avara
3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,755+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,724+Base Rent$2,074 - $4,582Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $4,500
Cortland Deerfield Station
67 SW 12TH Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,859 - $2,829Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829
The Grove at Turtle Run
3701 Turtle Run Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,936 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
STUDIO$2,798+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,319+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181