Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dania Beach Antique Mall in Dania, FL - Page 12

46,805 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,745

    Gables Town Colony

    6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (954) 246-4124
  2. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,956

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  4. Price Drop. $341 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    4 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361

    10X Weston

    1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 714-5598
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,382

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
  6. Price Drop. $252 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,984

    Lila at Sunrise

    4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (754) 704-1783
  7. 1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190
    Total Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,570

    Manor in Plantation

    601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-8132
  8. STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579

    Boca City Walk

    33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5408
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.