Apartments for Rent near Stirling Square in Dania Beach, FL - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224 -
1 Month Free -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,082+
Oakland Park Villas
1717-1720 NW 37th St, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$2,975+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,930+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
STUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,095+
Whispering Palms Apartment Homes
559 NE 48th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,251+2 BEDS$3,691+Base Rent$3,110 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,096
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,837+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,699+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,542+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,338+
Twenty2 West
2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,199+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,499+3 BEDS$7,899+
The Reserve at the Plaza
122 Sevilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,410+4 BEDS$1,195+5 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$995 - $1,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,465
Lapis
795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,083+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,535+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,006+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,533+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$1,760 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $3,191
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$2,619+
Aventine at Miramar Apartments
2436 Centergate Dr, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,720
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,874 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,192+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$4,172+3 BEDS$6,370+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,750Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $7,784
Palmetto Promenade
333 E Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,650
The Solaire at Las Palmas Village 55+
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015