Apartments for Rent near Stirling Square in Dania Beach, FL - Page 10
-
2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,114+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $451 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,600+
Park Hill Hollywood Apartments
5500-5502 Washington St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$3,186+3 BEDS$5,288+Base Rent$2,602 - $9,730Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $5,502
10X Boca Raton
5500 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,860+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$5,230+
Alea Miami
230 NE 4th St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,692+
Magnus Brickell
201 SW 10th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $646 Off1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,557+
Palmera
8400 NW 102nd Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,112 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,354
850 Living
811 NW 43rd Ave, Miami, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,217+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $553 OffSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,908+
Altis Little Havana Apartments
2100 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 BED$3,122+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$6,249+
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,820+3 BEDS$5,136+
The Dorsey
286 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$4,137+
WYND 27 & WYND 28
127 NW 27th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,751+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,172+Base Rent$2,706 - $5,841Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,751 - $5,841
AMLI Wynwood
70 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,921 - $4,111Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,446
The Kavista Apartments
471 NE 83rd St, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,950+
1601 Coral Gate
1601 SW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $264 OffSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,942+
Caroline Golden Glades
540 NW 159th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,895+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,786 - $7,262Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $7,388
Avana at the Moors
6200 NW 173rd St, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$3,496+
The Palms of Doral
5611 NW 112th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,503+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,251+3 BEDS$4,051+4 BEDS$4,210+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,572+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,901 - $2,934Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,973
Plantation Colony
8210 SW 12th St, Plantation, Fl 33324 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,575+
2500 Boca on Federal
2500 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,640+
Capri Elite Holdings LLC
800 Capri St, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Discounts1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,364+
Bella Vista Apartments
3541 NW 30th Pl, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311