Apartments for Rent near Riverside Square in Coral Springs, FL - Page 8
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,368Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,739
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,614+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,450
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,327+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,409+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,324+3 BEDS$2,690+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,661+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,917+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$2,993+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,672+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,188+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,045+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,518+3 BEDS$4,068+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,303
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,231Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,396
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,908+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,787+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,889
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$1,974 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,751+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,761+Base Rent$2,502 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $7,367
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,210+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$5,881+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$4,037+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,327+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$4,925+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,610 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$4,925 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433