Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deco Sample Plaza in Coral Springs, FL - Page 9

28,675 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,491+
    1 BED
    $2,696+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $8,564
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $8,605

    The Mark at Cityscape

    11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 253-5421
  2. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $1,870+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810

    10X Port Royale

    3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    (754) 238-2881
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178

    10X Delray

    14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    (561) 375-2681
  4. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    3 BEDS
    $4,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $4,730
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,777

    Aubrey at Seaside

    1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462
    (561) 867-8822
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,649+
    3 BEDS
    $5,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,509 - $7,081
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $7,134

    Laureat

    790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5727
  6. Price Drop. $785 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,674+
    3 BEDS
    $5,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,391 - $5,354
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,413

    Novo Las Olas

    220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 233-1763
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,332+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+

    Arvella

    2555 NE 179th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (786) 461-1223
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669

    Solano at Miramar

    11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3287
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,745

    Gables Town Colony

    6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433
    (954) 246-4124
  10. Price Drop. $381 Off
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,346
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,793

    10X Sawgrass

    2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 704-4358
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,956

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  12. Price Drop. $341 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,486+
    4 BEDS
    $4,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361

    10X Weston

    1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 714-5598
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,382

    Avana Cypress Creek

    1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068
    (754) 704-0782
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.