Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Deco Sample Plaza in Coral Springs, FL - Page 11

28,659 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Gables Town Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    3 BEDS
    $3,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $3,393

    Gables Town Place

    21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    (954) 480-1376
  2. Price Drop. $559 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    3 BEDS
    $3,557+

    San Marco

    5555 N Military Trl, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    (561) 325-6695
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,878

    Sabal Pointe

    12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    (754) 704-0398
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+

    Golden Palms

    373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (561) 565-6452
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,931+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103

    The Laurels at Jacaranda

    9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0341
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $3,020

    Miramar Lakes

    10720 N Preserve Way, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3175
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,600

    Arbors Aventura

    2375-2385 NE 173rd St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
    (833) 588-5740
  8. 1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
  9. 2 BEDS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    Lakeside Villas

    9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351
    (954) 466-2510
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $3,768+

    Del Ola

    7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 212-9539
  11. Price Drop. $557 Off
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+

    Coral Vista

    8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321
    (754) 704-0839
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  13. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,756+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  15. Price Drop. $703 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,603+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $6,593+

    1818 Park

    1818 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2859
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $3,227+
    3 BEDS
    $4,554+

    CERU

    5205 Congress, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    (754) 253-5950
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.