Apartments for Rent near Coral Place in Coral Springs, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$2,650+
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,580+Base Rent$2,160 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,580
IMT Gulfstream
3501 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,094 - $3,139Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,139
Blu Atlantic
5550 Nepsa Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,095+
Grand Riviera Miramar
3040 SW 119th Ave, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,856+
Inverrary 441 Apartments
1196 NW 40th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
|STUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,994+
Pompano Palms Apartments
401 NW 34th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,068+
Rosemont Siena Cove
8080 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,546+
Modera Aventura
2660 NE 192nd Ter, Miami, FL 33180 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
Metropolitan
1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305 -
Price Drop. $782 Off|1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$3,815+
Midtown Aventura
19940 W Dixie Hwy, Aventura, FL 33180 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,059+
Ram Elyps LLC
2500 SW 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,195+
The Villas at Wyndham Lakes
11500 NW 56th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
Club at Emerald Waters
4000 N 56th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,799+
Pembroke Pines Landings Apartments
10101 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,675+
Avery Dania Pointe East Apartments
120 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
2 Months Free|
-
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,085+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,977+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,808+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,842+2 BEDS$3,543+3 BEDS$4,863+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$4,574+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,574Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $4,574
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,395+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,860Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,959
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,199+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,154Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $3,197
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,679+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025