Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Andy's Plaza in Coral Springs, FL - Page 10

29,293 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $4,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $4,503
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,550

    Aubrey at Seaside

    1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462
    (561) 867-8822
  2. Price Drop. $430 Off
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,745

    10X Port Royale

    3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    (754) 238-2881
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,861+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595

    10X Mizner Park

    33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    (754) 714-5873
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+

    Mira Delray

    2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (754) 399-1756
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,680

    Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes

    1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 325-2197
  6. Building Photo - Sabal Pointe
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,911

    Sabal Pointe

    12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065
    (754) 704-0398
  7. Building Photo - The Laurels at Jacaranda
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,931+
    1 BED
    $2,155+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,103

    The Laurels at Jacaranda

    9733 NW 7th Cir, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0341
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $2,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,023

    Miramar Lakes

    10720 N Preserve Way, Miramar, FL 33025
    (754) 799-3175
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,849

    Cortland West Boynton

    7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    (561) 678-5884
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.