Apartments for Rent near Timberlake Plaza in Cooper City, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$3,338+
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,927+3 BEDS$4,179+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,989+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,520Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $705 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $665 Off|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Discounts1 BED$3,522+2 BEDS$4,122+3 BEDS$7,195+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,419
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,262+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,721+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,858+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,893+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,773+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,273+
Country Club Lakes Apartments
5800 NW 74th Pl, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,703+3 BEDS$3,674+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,691 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,236
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,055+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,655+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,302+
Crystal Riviyera
3801 Crystal Lake Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,667+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,934+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$2,901+3 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,417Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $4,417
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$4,114+Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
Price Drop. $276 Off|1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,560+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,512+Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $6,952
Midtown 5
125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,894
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,758+1 BED$3,392+2 BEDS$4,823+3 BEDS$5,653+Base Rent$2,646 - $10,629Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $10,719
Muze at Met
340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
STUDIO$2,715+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,281+
SoLe Mia Rentals
2321 Laguna Cir, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$2,212 - $6,628Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,237
Cortland Hollywood
2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020