Apartments for Rent near Stirling Palm Plaza in Cooper City, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155
-
|1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$2,935+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$2,846+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,646+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,874+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,314+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,192+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,722+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,193+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,813+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,999+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,928+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,906 - $3,108Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,689
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,970 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $5,424
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,655 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $3,843
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$4,368+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,489+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,360 - $6,135Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,777
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,829+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016