Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Countryside Shops in Cooper City, FL - Page 5

46,998 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  2. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $3,998+
    3 BEDS
    $5,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
  4. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,268+
    1 BED
    $2,323+
    2 BEDS
    $3,208+
    3 BEDS
    $4,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733

    Avida Aventura

    19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180
    (623) 257-6729
  5. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  7. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+

    Parklyn

    3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306
    (754) 701-2379
  9. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,821 - $2,332
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,361

    Cielo Point

    6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
    (754) 755-8649
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  11. Price Drop. $783 Off
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    3 BEDS
    $5,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $5,844
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929

    Sunrise Harbor

    1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-2576
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,033+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $7,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,581

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  15. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549

    City Center On 7th

    10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 219-9016
  16. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.