Apartments for Rent near Cooper Plaza in Cooper City, FL - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,886+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,908 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$4,176+Base Rent$3,144 - $5,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,335The Residences at Merrick Park
4251 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,325
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,258+3 BEDS$2,856+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$2,311+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,725+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,808+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $3,330
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,175+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,911 - $7,211Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,052 - $4,079
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$2,757+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,542+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,325+
1095 W 77 St Hialeah, FL 33014
1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,117+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,122+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$2,043 - $5,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,043 - $2,991
The Waves Apartments
9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+
Legacy at Palm Aire
3505 W Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,319+
Flats on the Green
8171 N University Dr, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$1,668 - $3,087Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,701
Los Prados
832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,995+
Colonial Village - 7550 Stirling Rd
7550-7580 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,902+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,826 - $3,273Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $3,349
Pavilions at Deer Chase Apartments
4400 NW 6th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
7143 Bonita Dr
7133-7143 Bonita Dr, Miami Beach, FL 33141 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Palms At Forest Hills - 2930 Forest Hills Blvd.
2940-2940 Forest Hills Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,054+
Stella Boca Raton Apartments
6925 Town Harbour Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
-
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,805
Lakes at Pembroke
9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020