Apartments for Rent near Winston Park in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 4
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,275+
-
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$3,643+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,914+3 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$2,070 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,132
Elan Polo Gardens
4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,838+Base Rent$2,179 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,838
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,500+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,288 - $2,823
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$2,743+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,369
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,598 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,450+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,699Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $5,784
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,083+3 BEDS$2,498+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,005+
The Heritage at Boca Raton
320 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,043+2 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,986 - $5,792Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,849
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$3,201+
The Crossroads at Downtown Boca
1160-1300 SW 1st Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,454+3 BEDS$3,915+Base Rent$3,429 - $6,922Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,454 - $3,945
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,808+3 BEDS$3,294+4 BEDS$4,165+
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,057+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,772 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$2,940+
Axis Wellington Green
3409 Pomerol Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
-
1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,689+3 BEDS$3,829+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,038+3 BEDS$4,182+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432