Apartments for Rent near Marketplace At Hillsboro in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 9
-
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,398+
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,616+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,377 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,071
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,449+
Palm Springs Apartments
801 Rich Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33406 -
1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,014+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $493 Off1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,901+3 BEDS$5,361+
Harbour at New River
401 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,364+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,371+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,854
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,424+3 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,382Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,127
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,810
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$3,119+4 BEDS$3,340+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,323+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Apartments
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $595 Off1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,692+3 BEDS$2,797+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,420+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,068 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,076 - $2,829
West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,603+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,597+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,964+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
Good Value1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,650+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,297+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,465+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Lakes
6820-7050 Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,937+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,451+
The Remy Apartments
651 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,899+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,900Base Rent$2,900 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,150