Apartments for Rent near Lyons Trade Center in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,450+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,393Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,595
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,737Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,881
Sabal Pointe
12000 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,008+
Waters Edge Delray
500 N Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$3,026+
The Fountains At Delray Beach
14401 S Military Trl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,500+
Golden Palms
373 NW 4th Diagonal, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$4,099+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $422 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,467+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$2,142 - $3,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$1,995+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,941
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,635
OCEAN PARK SOUTH APARTMENTS 2861 S. SEACREST BLVD BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33435
2861 S Seacrest Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,077 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,073
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,312 - $6,191Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,342
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,960+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,035
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$2,975+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
-
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -