Apartments for Rent near Lyons Plaza in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $427 Off|1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,499+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,973 - $5,358Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,139 - $4,680
Natura Gardens
17351 NW 94th Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,517+
Arcadia
8601 W McNab Rd, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,107+
Town Hollywood
2000 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$3,013+3 BEDS$4,553+
Flow Fort Lauderdale
221 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,130+
Gardens Residences
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$5,700+
Blu Aventura
2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,817+3 BEDS$3,702+
The Retreat at Sawgrass Village
3001 NW 130th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,787+
Treo Apartments
6500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Morea Apartments
601 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $595 Off|STUDIO$1,901+1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,663+
Quantum Apartments
525 NE 7th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $833 Off|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,620+
OLD TOWN SQUARE
200 NE 1st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$3,815+
Midtown Aventura
19940 W Dixie Hwy, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Oak Enclave
2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,926+
TGM Harbor Beach
1721 SE 17th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,545+
RAM East Boca
1551-1601 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$2,829+
Pembroke Pines Landings Apartments
10101 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,215+4 BEDS$1,095+
University Pointe Co-Living
6350 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,700+
Metropolitan
1220 NE 24th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,515+
Saddlebridge
4181 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,467+3 BEDS$3,185+
RAM Boca Raton, LLC
100 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,245+
Club at Emerald Waters
4000 N 56th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
Tamarac Village
9141 W Commercial Blvd, Tamarac, FL 33351 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,547+2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,675+
Avery Dania Pointe East Apartments
120 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,100+
Wesley at Fillmore
2233 Fillmore St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,680+
The Fitzgerald Camino Real
101 W Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good Value1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,997+
Advenir at Lighthouse Point
4611 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
|2 BEDS$3,039+3 BEDS$3,844+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$4,549+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,549
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,010+
THE ASHER
1949 Cove Lake Rd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$2,918+3 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,616Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $4,617
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301