Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Plaza in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 8
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,444+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,407+3 BEDS$3,356+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,010+
Set Point Garden
241 NE 38th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,728+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,059+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,839+
Amberstone Apartments
500 E McNab Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,492+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,344+
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,880 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,629
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Discounts1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,495+
Avalon Coconut Creek
5401 Wiles Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,595
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,619+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Townhome Village at Welleby Park
4295 NW 109th Ter, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,476+
The Landings at Pembroke Lakes
10650 Washington St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,486+4 BEDS$4,361+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,973 - $4,361
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,579+3 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,377Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,948 - $3,417
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Coconut Creek
4303 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33066 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,188+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$1,218 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$112 - $217Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,184
Lila at Sunrise
4001 N University Dr, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,884+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$179 - $190Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $3,565
Manor in Plantation
601 NW 82nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,460+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$2,672+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,008+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,416 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,659+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$2,957+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$4,047+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,684+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314