Apartments for Rent near El Dorado Plaza in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,450+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,206+Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Price Drop. $559 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,750
Aviara Lake Worth - 3884 Melaleuca Ln
3902 Melaleuca Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,725
Eden House - 3601 Van Buren St Hollywood, FL 33021
3601 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,595+
Island Club - 9000 NW 28th Dr Coral Springs, FL 33065
9000-9044 NW 28th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,145
Allaire - 5525 SW 41 St. Pembroke Park, FL 33023
5525 SW 41st St, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,775+4 BEDS$3,325+
Summer Lakes Estates
5127 NW 30th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,847+
Zona Village
3890 Davie Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,943 - $3,015Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,971
Landings at Coconut Creek
4854 Fishermans Dr, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,829+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,849
Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
-
Price Drop. $458 Off1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,742+
Aventura Quattro
2479 Northeast 192 Street, Miami, FL 33180 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,290+
Deco Green Apartments
1715 N Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Meadow Reach Apartments
1200 NW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+
Community Acres
1805 SW 4th Ct, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,850+
411 SE 3rd Ave
411 SE 3rd Ave, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+
Villas by the Beach
1920 NE 3rd St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050
Lakeside Villas
9404 NW 49th Pl, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,602+
Deerfield East
1323-1325 SE 8th Ave, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,811
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,626 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,637
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,990+
Serrano Apartments
6010 Sherwood Glen Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,910 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,650
10X Wellington Club
9855 Herons Nest Ct, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,941
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,036
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,326 - $6,242Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,806
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
-
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,936 - $2,707Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,763
WATERSTONE AT WELLINGTON
2141 Vinings Cir, Wellington, FL 33414 -
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004