Apartments for Rent near Coral Creek Shops in Coconut Creek, FL - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
-
Good Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,581+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,481+3 BEDS$2,905+
Polo Lakes
1950 Polo Lake Blvd, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,711+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$2,937+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,472+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$3,884+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,991+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,688+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$2,645+
Manatee Bay Apartments
1632 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$3,484+3 BEDS$4,116+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,112+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Good Value1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$2,907+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,303
IMT Boynton Beach
220 Savannah Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Price Drop. $256 Off2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,431+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,882+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,516+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $5,579
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,552 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$201Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,038
Spectra at Plantation
4401 NW 10th Ct, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500
The Rise Lake front Rentals
4101 N Hiatus Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
STUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,548+3 BEDS$3,006+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,057+
2940 Solano at Monterra
2940 Solano Ave, Cooper City, FL 33024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,558+1 BED$2,724+2 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$2,517 - $8,824Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,558 - $8,865
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Good Value1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+
Advenir at La Costa
4101 Mohagany Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Price Drop. $430 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,795
10X Port Royale
3101 Port Royale Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,015+
Water's Edge Apartments
10901 NW 40th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,101 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$85 - $110Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,178
10X Delray
14050 Pacific Point Pl, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$4,412+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$4,312+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1404 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,941+
Vizcaya Lakes
1690 Renaissance Commons Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,591+
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,562+1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,705+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,509 - $6,743Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,562 - $6,796
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $785 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,476 - $5,527Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $5,586
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301