Apartments for Rent near Publix at Kings Ridge in Clermont, FL - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,720+ -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,073Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,073Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,217+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,340
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,207+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,066+
The Summit at MetroWest
6500 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,130+
Windemere Villas A 55+ Community
1416 Griffin Rd, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,190+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,348Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,627
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,311 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,522
The Grand at Westside
3250 Douglas Grand Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,890 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,006 - $2,191
Album Monterey Pointe 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3265 Greenwald Way N, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,241Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,309
Domain
3100 Domain Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 BED$496+2 BEDS$580+3 BEDS$1,480+
Parramore Oaks Phase II
750 S Parramore Ave, Orlando, FL 32805 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,314+
Alvista West Vue
5915 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,036+
Thrive Luxury Apartments
141 Thrive Rd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,608 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,418
Mariblu Hunters Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2920 Flora Ridge Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Westerly
14680 Westerly Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,507+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,469 - $5,079Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,784
Eden Ruby Lake
9950 Elan Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,940+
Apex Posner Park
5014 Apex Cir, Davenport, FL 33837 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,274+4 BEDS$3,554+5 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,143 - $6,742Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $6,873
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,305
Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,494 - $2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,656
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,632+4 BEDS$2,341+
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$1,852+4 BEDS$2,095+
Cane Island
5251 Cane Island Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $263 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,303+
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,409+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$961+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+
Orlando Terrace
4697 Rose Coral Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,006
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,155Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,298
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,872+
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,089+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,560+
Lake Vue
7119 Sand Lake Reserve Dr, Orlando, FL 32819