Apartments for Rent near Clermont Heights Plaza in Clermont, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,329 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,570
-
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,947+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,672
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,428+
Luma Headwaters
4000 Headwaters Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,790+
The Oaks on the Lake Upscale 55+ Apartments
145 Town Center Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,410+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,852
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $278 OffSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,377+
Delamarre at Celebration
660 Dumont St, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,687
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,008+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,275+
Minneola Hills
450 Hillside Park St, Minneola, FL 34715 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Maingate Village, LLC
2851 Maingate Village Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,713+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299
Avia Apartments at Reedy Creek
3020 Reedy Creek Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,361
Lynwind
2110 Lynwind Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Integra Isles
904 S Lake St, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,150
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,701 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $1,918
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,455+
West Bay Village LLC
3010 W Bay Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,704 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,538
Cortland ChampionsGate
1291 El Mirasol Loop, Davenport, FL 33896 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,964+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
|1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,289+
Integra Heights
2100 Olympus Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,660+
Ezelle
900 Laura Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bayfront On Sand Lake
7010 Bayfront Scenic Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$1,762 - $4,181Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,313
The Colburn
2195 Celebration Blvd, Celebration, FL 34747 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,351
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,125+
Mosby Citrus Ridge
130 Orlando Breeze Cir, Davenport, FL 33897 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837