Apartments for Rent near Bravo Shopping Center in Clermont, FL - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,772Required Monthly Fees$120 - $355Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,329Harper Grove
1005 Keymar Dr, Davenport, FL 33897 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,180+
Verso
6100 Echelon Way, Davenport, FL 33896 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,538
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $603 Off1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,718+4 BEDS$2,068+
The Legends at ChampionsGate
8101 Champions Cir, Champions Gate, FL 33896 -
-
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,703+4 BEDS$1,903+
Raintree Apartments
1305 Raintree Bnd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,668+
Kensington Apartments
1700 Kenyon Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lakeshore at East Mil
1717 Holden Ave, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,420+
Arbours at Silver Lake
8508 Arbour Lake Dr, Leesburg, FL 34788 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,266+
Park Place at Maguire Apartments
100 Maguire Park St, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,750
Lakeside Retreat at 27
1403 Old Harbor Blvd, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,914+4 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,099
Harbor Vista
32427 Quiet Harbor Ave, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,949Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $1,949
Country Gardens
15122 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,479+
Spring Lake Cove Apartments
1508 Spring Lake Cove Ln, Fruitland Park, FL 34731 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Ridge at Champions
1311 Elan Dr, Davenport, FL 33896 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,475
Amelia Court
659 W Amelia St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,466 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,422
Skye at Hunter's Creek
1300 Santa Rosa Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$955 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,863
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789