Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village at Countryside in Clearwater, FL - Page 13

23,755 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $2,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
  3. Price Drop. $529 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872

    Marisol Vista Apartment Homes

    1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2261
  5. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,332+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132

    Promenade At Belleair Apartments

    2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-5686
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $1,966

    Lakeview at Palm Harbor

    3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 977-1578
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  8. 1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775

    Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments

    7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    (727) 339-2748
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $839+
    4 BEDS
    $734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$734 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$734 - $1,775

    Forest Lake

    15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8665
  10. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $2,177
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,238

    Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments

    14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 745-7024
  11. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,164

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  12. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031

    Promenade At Edgewater Apartments

    257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 977-1260
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,258+
    1 BED
    $2,152+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,362
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,419

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660

    The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments

    4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    (786) 933-9525
  15. Price Drop. $196 Off
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,000

    Twin Lakes

    31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
    (727) 618-7805
  16. Price Drop. $787 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,840

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  17. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,892+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,795

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  20. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $1,491
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,623

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  21. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
  22. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,366
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $1,423

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.