Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Countryside West in Clearwater, FL - Page 4

23,682 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  2. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,828 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  9. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  11. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  15. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $2,803+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239 - $4,644
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,384 - $4,789

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.