Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gulf-To-Bay Plaza in Clearwater, FL - Page 13

23,162 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lake28
    Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
  2. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Palmera Pointe

    7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-6684
  3. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,243

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,165

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
  5. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,410
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,467

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,639
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,135

    5 West Apartments

    5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 705-8288
  7. 1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459

    The Retreat at Trinity

    11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2214
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $829+
    3 BEDS
    $719+
    4 BEDS
    $589+

    The Ivy

    3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 751-4355
  9. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,251+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,588

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,809+
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,809 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
  12. Price Drop. $529 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.