Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Drew 19 Shopping Center in Clearwater, FL - Page 3

23,948 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,014+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  2. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $2,927+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  3. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,329

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  5. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+

    The Gray

    510 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-9511
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $8,163
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $4,868

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,713+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,653 - $6,172
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,713 - $2,943

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  8. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,068+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,643

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  9. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  10. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $2,359+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,869
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,281+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,556+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  14. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  15. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,915+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,161 - $4,497

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  25. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.