Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Town Square in Clearwater, FL - Page 12
-
Rent Special -
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$2,044 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,498
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,999+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Costa del Sol Apartments, LLC
7700 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,704+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779
Central Park at East Bay
301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,856Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,890
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,895
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,276 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,305+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $159 Off