Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bradford Plaza in Clearwater, FL - Page 15

24,471 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Estates at Countryside
    Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $1,651
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,676

    Estates at Countryside

    2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761
    (727) 977-9092
  2. Price Drop. $319 Off
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,907

    Arbors at Carrollwood

    3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
    (844) 610-1073
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,441
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,485

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,144
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,740

    Oak Ramble

    14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 560-5717
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,621

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Palmera Pointe

    7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-6684
  7. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,213
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,243

    Bayou Point

    8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 977-1559
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,506
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,182

    The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments

    4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614
    (877) 779-3251
  9. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,445

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035

    5 West Apartments

    5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    (786) 705-8288
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775

    Palm Square

    102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
    (855) 768-9557
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.