Apartments for Rent near Bay Bazaar Shopping Center in Clearwater, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,525+
Osprey Pointe Apartment Homes
1900 55th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,257+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|
-
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,346+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,606+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,348+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,795+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$1,958 - $4,165Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $3,241
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $11,577Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,211
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
Price Drop. $398 Off|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$6,077+
Bainbridge Bayview
2981 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,361+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,603+3 BEDS$4,319+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$4,565+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,077+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,045
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,078+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $366 OffSTUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,140+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,697+
Buena Vista
12100 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,127+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,105 - $6,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,127 - $3,574
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,242+
Alara Promenade
18065 Promenade Park Ln, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,634+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604