Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Casselberry, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,315+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,224 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,214
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,988+4 BEDS$2,456+
The Debra Metrowest
2450 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$317 - $373Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,781
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,596
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,399+
Ariel - Lake Nona
14001 Benvolio Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,150+
East at Innovation
3200 Innovation Walk Loop, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$1,610 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$437 - $654Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,468
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,883+
Addison At Windermere
13644 Tortona Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
|STUDIO$1,876+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$3,591+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,185
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,262+
Linden on the GreeneWay
13000 Breaking Dawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,948+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,028+
Pixon
7004 Tavistock Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,006+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,378Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,447
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,740+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,412 - $6,850Required Monthly Fees$168 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,121
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,262+
San Mateo Crossing
1115 Pacifica Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,436+
Essex Luxe Apartments
8000 Essex Point Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,952 - $2,697
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,534 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,390+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,443Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,559
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,765 - $4,638Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,718+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,275+
Minneola Hills
450 Hillside Park St, Minneola, FL 34715