Apartments for Rent near Casselberry Exchange in Casselberry, FL - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,919Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,919
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,666
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
STUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Bentley
7200 Azure Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Alibi at Lake Lilly
2760 Southside Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,593+
Winter Park Woods Apartments
349 Scottsdale Sq, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Myst
1000 Integra Myst Blvd, Deltona, FL 32725 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+
Kings Reserve Sanford LLC
300 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,836+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212
Regency
1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,562+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,379Base Rent$1,379 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,699
Lake Saunders Reserve
31850 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,652+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,318 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,724
Timberlake
675 Jamestown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,995+
Sun Lake
420 Sun Lake Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,325+
Veranda Club
2121 S Hiawassee Rd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,975+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,183+4 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,764Required Monthly Fees$33 - $58Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,762
Chatham Square
8150 Chatham Manor Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$2,025+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Residences at Lake Saunders
31800 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,370+
Sabal Park Apartments
302 Sabal Park Pl, Longwood, FL 32779 -
2 Months Free
-
2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
The Pointe at Merritt Street
556 Merritt Morning Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$844+
The Verge
11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,809+
Onora Shores
500 W Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$9,000+
Aspire Orlando
111 E Washington St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+
Hillcrest Hampton House
2000 Hillcrest St, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,199+
Saunders Lakefront Living
31900 Sailor Loop, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bristol Park Apartments
2500 Peaceful River Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bristol Lakes Apartments
1002 Bristol Lake Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757