Apartments for Rent near Parsons Plaza in Brandon, FL - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $301 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,907Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,755
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,084Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,123+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,779+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,814+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,683+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,182
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,145+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,241
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,267+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+