Apartments for Rent near Lake Brandon Village in Brandon, FL - Page 12
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,120+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$2,995+
Kinward at Spencer Glen
10040 Blackstone Creek Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
Elements on Third
3201 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,147+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+
Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,756
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,775
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637