Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Brandon Village in Brandon, FL - Page 10

24,233 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,789+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563

    Sole on Central

    1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 610-2768
  2. STUDIO
    $2,168+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $5,367
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $5,573

    2 Bayshore

    101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 933-6088
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $1,772+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $5,921
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,898

    Promenade at Carillon

    540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 295-3877
  4. Price Drop. $803 Off
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    3 BEDS
    $4,150+

    The Pearl

    2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-6181
  5. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,339

    Caroline

    1906 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33810
    (863) 617-7204
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941

    NAVARA

    921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (844) 619-0405
  7. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,408
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,554

    Tessa Springs

    11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
    (786) 589-8612
  8. 3 BEDS
    $1,963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432

    Cortland Riverview

    9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 901-6847
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286

    Crestview at Grove West Townhomes

    27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (813) 733-6807
  11. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,375

    Allora Uptown

    14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (855) 713-2680
  13. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110

    Cottages at Abbott Station

    37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    (813) 364-8406
  14. 1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334

    Oasis at Ballast Point

    3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (813) 756-0900
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.