Apartments for Rent near Lake Brandon Plaza in Brandon, FL - Page 12
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,140+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,020+Charleston Wesley Chapel
33780 Charleston Club Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,120+
The Metropolitan Tampa
2701 E Fowler Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$2,995+
Kinward at Spencer Glen
10040 Blackstone Creek Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,299+
Elements on Third
3201 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+
Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,830+
Lofton Place Apartments
5412 Deerbrooke Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$1,952+
Seasons at Westchase
12011 Citrus Falls Cir, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nordica Village
800 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,825
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,345+
Lakeland Manor Apartment Homes
929 Gilmore Ave, Lakeland, FL 33801 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,086+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,423+
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,706+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
-
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,720
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,448
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,017
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,865+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,713+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,845+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614