Apartments for Rent near Brandon Plaza Shopping Center in Brandon, FL - Page 13
-
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$2,044 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,498
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Lodge at Woodlake
3595 New Jersey Rd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,999+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,590+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Great location and amazing prices
11603 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,895
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,305+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $197 Off2 BEDS$1,298
Woodland Heights Apartments
3726 Cleveland Heights Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,848+
Allegro Palm Apartments
5501 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,576
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -