Apartments for Rent near Brandon Crossroads in Brandon, FL - Page 9
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,444+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $231 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,918+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,422+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,810+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$3,201+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,062+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,735+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,447
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,688+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,765+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,845
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,696+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,185+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,621
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,734+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,967 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,256+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -