Apartments for Rent near White Eagle in Bradenton, FL - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$2,080+
Cypress Winds Apartment Homes
6904 Manatee Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34209 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,290+
Sawgrass Cove
4801 47 Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,870+
Kendall Ridge Apartment Homes
302 26th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,185+
Latitude 27
5900 Wilkinson Rd, Sarasota, FL 34233 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Anson on Palmer Ranch
6251 Sawyer Loop Rd, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,687+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,228+
Lyra
2260 Ringling Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,607+
Alon
2351 University Pky, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,274+
Stafford at Artisan Lakes
6210 Terra Lago Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $946 Off1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,099+
TGM Palm Aire
6104 Turnbury Park Dr, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $611 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
TGM University Park
6001 Medici Ct, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $637 Off
-
Price Drop. $995 Off|1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,646+3 BEDS$10,987+
The DeSota
1415 2nd St, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,500+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,525+
Osprey Pointe Apartment Homes
1900 55th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,195+
Royal Palm Terrace Apartments
5030 26th St E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,299+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Palm Cove Apartments
4550 47th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210 -
Price Drop. $755 Off1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,953+
Halston Lakeside
1000 Marlin Lakes Cir, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$8,675+
One Palm
201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,975+
Goldelm at Bennett Park
5725 1st Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,371+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,274+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,685+3 BEDS$8,685+Base Rent$2,064 - $20,151Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,274 - $20,361
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,480+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,325+
Magnolia Estates
6437 Brook Village Cv, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143
THE ENSLEY
310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,965+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,522 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,459
Hue Watercolor Place
215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|
-
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,371Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,499
Summerhouse
11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,021Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,073
The Reserve at Venice
2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,725+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,279+
The Easton Riverview Apartments
14471 Stagedoor Johnny Pl, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $611 Off3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$2,315+
Cyrene at MiraBay
5538 Lavender Cotton Pl, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716
The Met
1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,209+
Tapestry University Park
3045 Broadway Ave, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,260+
RENDER Legacy Trail by Crescent Communities
15560 Render Way, Nokomis, FL 34275 -
1 Month Free|