Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at University Town Center in Bradenton, FL - Page 3

10,053 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $8,675+

    One Palm

    201 S Palm Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 260-2510
  3. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  4. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,340

    Altera Jacaranda

    2305 Frederick Dr, Venice, FL 34292
    (941) 390-2385
  6. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Cirrus at Aqua

    6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
    (941) 260-0752
  7. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Echo Lake

    11502 Echo Lake Cir, Bradenton, FL 34211
    (941) 909-1034
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    4 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,925

    Skymor Southshore Bay

    17224 Auburn Arch Loop, Wimauma, FL 33598
    (656) 218-4414
  9. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,795

    Marisol

    2531 Beachcomber Inlet Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (833) 818-5162
  10. Price Drop. $446 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,198+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Greenway

    3890 Greenway Dr, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 759-5646
  11. Price Drop. $652 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $4,513
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,560

    Row Waterside

    1420 Lakefront Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240
    (941) 271-9969
  12. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Yacht Club

    6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 226-8073
  13. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+

    Brixley

    1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 241-3403
  14. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256
    Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424

    Yardly Artisan Lakes

    5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221
    (813) 454-0578
  15. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,963
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320

    Beacon at Arbours Townhomes

    3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570
    (888) 402-4287
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.