Apartments for Rent near The Fountains Plaza in Bradenton, FL - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,955+
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,678+
Timber Chase at Sarasota Bay
419 N Briggs Ave, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,299+Elements on Third
3201 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Rent Special -
Rent Special1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eden Pointe
955 53rd St E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Price Drop. $467 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,799+
ShoreView Waterfront Apartments
1161 3rd Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,678
Arbor Oaks of Bradenton
5400 26th St W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,600+
Sand Cove Apartments
3813 Gulf Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nordica Village
800 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+
3232 On Fruitville
3232 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
1700-1704 Redwood St
1700-1704 Redwood St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,063+
New Trail Plaza
4644 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,958+
Lost Creek at Lakewood Ranch
11140 Lost Creek Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,195+
Tradition at Palm Aire
8445 Gardens Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,875+
North Washington Apartment Homes
1877 19th St, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,486+
Ridge Manor Apartments
3211 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,716Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,734
The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments
2401 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,056
Arietta 55+ Senior Living
4 Maggie Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Tides at Waterside
7000 Tides Cir, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,857+4 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$211Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,076
Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,545
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Place
7693 Alicia Ln, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,343+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,636Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $1,656
Atlas at Bay Point
2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,418+
Trevesta Place Apartments
6415 Annapolis Loop, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,559+
Mira Lagos Apartments
358 34th Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Terraces at Peridia
3880 Palm Isle Pl, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cortez Villas
4540 19th Street Cir W, Bradenton, FL 34207 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,595Base Rent$1,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595
Regatta Royale Apartments
507 10th Ave W, Palmetto, FL 34221