Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Orange Blossom Plaza in Bradenton, FL - Page 2

11,427 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+

    Marigot Bay

    4001 N Taggart Cay, Sarasota, FL 34233
    (941) 263-0119
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Arcos

    320 Central Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236
    (941) 271-0486
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,213+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  4. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,787+
    2 BEDS
    $4,258+
    3 BEDS
    $8,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  5. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$46 - $48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,143

    THE ENSLEY

    310 N Cattlemen Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232
    (941) 203-1543
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,456

    Hue Watercolor Place

    215 107th St Cir E, Bradenton, FL 34212
    (941) 222-1332
  7. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Solaire

    5380 Desoto Rd, Sarasota, FL 34235
    (941) 271-7769
  8. Price Drop. $308 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $2,226
    Required Monthly Fees$127 - $128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,354

    Summerhouse

    11716 18th Pl E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    (941) 304-5771
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,080

    The Reserve at Venice

    2300 Laurel Rd E, North Venice, FL 34275
    (941) 202-6590
  10. Price Drop. $452 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+

    Cirrus at Aqua

    6850 Foxtail Palm Way, Bradenton, FL 34210
    (941) 260-0752
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,619
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,716

    The Met

    1402 13th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205
    (941) 251-8306
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.