Apartments for Rent near Manatee West Shopping Center in Bradenton, FL - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $311 Off
-
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Price Drop. $440 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,780+
Timberlake Apartments
8226 60th Street Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Savoy at 301
1345 301 Blvd E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$167 - $168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $2,424
Yardly Artisan Lakes
5020 Cedar Leaf Cir, Palmetto, FL 34221 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,945
Mira at Palmer Ranch
7350 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $853 OffSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,550+
Bahia Vista Apartments
2750 Bahia Vista St, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,251+
Summer Cove Apartments
7887 N Lockwood Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Venue at Lakewood Ranch
8240 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,950+
Avalon Villa
3506 14th St W, Bradenton, FL 34205 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,856+
Beneva Place Apartments
3451 Queens St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,749+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,830+
Yacht Club
6510 Anchor Loop, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,374+
Reserve at Palmer Ranch
4110 Winners Cir, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,233+
Luxe Lakewood Ranch
13700 Luxe Ave, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,044+
The Point at Bella Grove
8310 Bella Grove Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,710+
The District at Rosemary
710 N Lemon Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Price Drop. $748 Off1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,466+
Citria
3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,526 - $4,513Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,560
Row Waterside
1420 Lakefront Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
The Pointe at Lakewood Ranch
8925 77th Ter E, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,963Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $463 OffSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$1,852+
The Bergamot Apartments On 780
4837 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,031+
Brixley
1130 Upper Manatee River Rd, Bradenton, FL 34212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,532+4 BEDS$1,708+
301 Flats
4505 12th Street Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Price Drop. $454 Off1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,439+
Palm Grove Luxury Apartments
2710 59th Dr E, Ellenton, FL 34222 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $756 OffSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$4,431+
Aspire on 10th
1313 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34236 -